Victoria Lyndsey Canarelli
Victoria L. Canarelli
Last updated: Feb 19, 2025

Victoria L. Canarelli

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1669825238

Victoria L. Canarelli ARNP

Family Nurse Practitioner

She is located at 3100 Weston Road in Weston, FL 33331. Can help patients with the following: Acne, Child or Adolescent, Insomnia, Migraine, Weight Loss, Women's Health. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1669825238. Appointment can be made via the phone number (216) 636-8316. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Victoria Lyndsey Canarelli, being an family nurse practitioner, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Victoria L. Canarelli.

  • Acne
  • Allergies
  • Anxiety
  • Arthritis
  • Asthma
  • Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD)
  • Child or Adolescent
  • Common Cold
  • Depression
  • Diabetes
  • Fever
  • General Care
  • Gynecological Exam
  • Headache
  • High Cholesterol
  • Hypertension
  • Influenza
  • Insomnia
  • Migraine
  • Nausea and Vomiting
  • Obesity
  • Prescription Refill
  • Sexually Transmitted Diseases (STDs)
  • Weight Loss
  • Women's Health

Medicare Enrollment

Victoria L. Canarelli is enrolled to bill Medicare as a Practitioner - Nurse Practitioner .

Bills through: Cleveland Clinic Florida

Based on Medicare's public enrollment records as of Jul 17, 2026. This reflects Medicare fee-for-service enrollment only and is not a comment on insurance accepted, quality, outcomes, or board certification.

Affiliated practices

Jupiter Pediatric Associates PA
6650 West Indiantown Road
Jupiter, 33458 FL
(561) 575-9876

Looking for more Family Nurse Practitioners?

Out of the 18 family nurse practitioners in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Jessy S. Naduparambil
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 900 Northwest 17th Street Miami, 33136, FL
Araine Lissett Aguilera Quinones
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 4777 North Congress Avenue Boynton Beach, 33426, FL
Farida Makubelly Law
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3100 Cleveland Clinic Weston, 33331, FL
Alexa Bock
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6400 Olde Moat Way Davie, 33331, FL
Evelyn Jankowski Beilman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 15900 Southwest 51st Manor Southwest Ranches, 33331, FL
Anna W. Sall
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2950 Cleveland Clinic Boulevard Weston, 33331, FL
Stephanie Muniz Nerette
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 3 2665 Executive Park Drive Weston, 33331, FL
Jersy Fleurant
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 12401 Miramar Parkway Miramar, 33027, FL
Juliana Caceres
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 92 Summit Avenue Suite 205 Hackensack, 7601, NJ
Juliana Madison
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 399 9th Street North Suite 300 Naples, 34102, FL

Questions & Answers

Does Victoria Lyndsey Canarelli have affiliation with practices?

Victoria Lyndsey Canarelli is affiliated with Jupiter Pediatric Associates PA.

Does Victoria Lyndsey Canarelli accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Victoria Lyndsey Canarelli accepts insurance.

What conditions does Victoria Lyndsey Canarelli treat?

Victoria Lyndsey Canarelli provides treatment for Acne, Child or Adolescent, Insomnia, Migraine, Weight Loss, Women's Health. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Victoria Lyndsey Canarelli?

Victoria Lyndsey Canarelli's office is located at 3100 Weston Road in Weston, FL 33331.